MNA, QUEBEC

Rate your Quebec Member of National Assembly

Liberal Party of Quebec

Premier Philippe Couillard

MNA Jacques Chagnon, Wmnt. Saint-Louis

MNA Rita de Santis, Bourassa-Sauvé

MNA Pierre-Michel Auger, Champlain

MNA André Fortin, Pontiac

MNA Hélène David, Outremont

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Saul Polo, Laval-des-Rapides

MNA Lucie Charlebois, Soulanges

MNA Monique Sauvé, Fabre

MNA Stéphanie Vallée, Gatineau

MNA Ghislain Bolduc, Mégantic

MNA Luc Blanchette, Rouyn-Noranda–Témiscamingue

 

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Pierre Giguère, Saint-Maurice

MNA Marc Carrière, Chapleau

MNA Jean Boucher, Ungava

MNA François Ouimet, Marquette

MNA Marc H. Plante, Maskinongé

MNA Jean D’Amour, RVR-du-Loup–Témiscouata

 

 

 

 

 

 

MNA André Drolet, Jean-Lesage

MNA Raymond Bernier, Montmorency

MNA Dominique Anglade, Saint-Henri–Sainte-Anne

MNA Marie-Claude Nichols, Vaudreuil

MNA Julie Boulet, Laviolette

MNA Pierre Arcand, Mont-Royal

 

 

 

 

 

 

MNA David Heurtel, Viau

MNA Dominique Vien, Bellechasse

MNA Sébastien Proulx Jean,Talon

MNA Maryse Gaudreault, Hull

MNA Francine Charbonneau, Mille-Îles

MNA Pierre Moreau, Châteauguay

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Carlos Leitao, Robert-Baldwin

MNA Nicole Ménard, Laporte

MNA Jean Rousselle, Vimont

MNA Filomena Rotiroti, Jeanne-Mance–Viger

MNA Germain Chevarie, Îles-de-la-Madeleine

MNA Geoffrey Kelley, Jacques-Cartier

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Véronyque Tremblay, Chauveau

MNA Marc Tanguay, LaFontaine

MNA Richard Merlini, La Prairie

MNA Christine St-Pierre, Acadie

MNA Isabelle Melançon, Verdun

MNA Philippe Couillard, Roberval

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Jean-Marc Fournier, Saint-Laurent

MNA Jean-Denis Girard, Trois-Rivières

MNA Serge Simard, Dubuc

MNA Marie Montpetit, Crémazie

MNA Laurent Lessard, Lotbinière-Frontenac

MNA Guy Ouellette, Chomedey

 

 

 

 

 

 

MNA Caroline Simard, Charlevoix–Côte-de-Beaupré

MNA Michel Matte, Portneuf

MNA Luc Fortin, Sherbrooke

MNA Guy Bourgeois, Abitibi-Est

MNA Paul Busque, Beauce-Sud

MNA Lise Thériault, Anjou–Louis-Riel

 

 

 

 

 

 

MNA David Birnbaum, D’Arcy-McGee

MNA Norbert Morin, Côte-du-Sud

MNA Gaétan Barrette, La Pinière

MNA Guy Hardy, Saint-François

MNA Stéphane Billette, Huntingdon

MNA Yves St-Denis, Argenteuil

 

 

 

 

 

MNA François Blais, Charlesbourg

MNA Jean Habel, Sainte-Rose

MNA Alexandre Iracà, Papineau

MNA Kathleen Weil, Notre-Dame-de-Grâce

MNA Robert Poeti, Mgt.Bourgeoys

MNA Karine Vallières, Richmond

 

 

 

 

 

Independent Members

MNA Amir Khadir, Mercier

MNA Manon Massé, Ste. Marie St.-Jacques

MNA Pierre Paradis, Brome-Missisquoi

MNA Gerry Sklavounos, Laurier-Dorion

MNA Claude Surprenant, Groulx

MNA Martine Ouellet, Vachon

 

 

 

 

 

Parti Québécois

Coalition Avenir Québec

 

Share This: