MP, Ontario

Rate your Ontario Member of Parliament

Liberal Party of Canada

MP Omar Alghabra, Mississauga Centre

MP Leona Alleslev, Aurora  Oak Ridges Richmond Hill

MP Gary Anandasangaree, Scarborough Rouge Park

MP Chandra Arya, Nepean, Nepean

MP Vance Badawey, Niagara Centre

MP Navdeep Bains, Mississauga  Malton

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Carolyn Bennett, Toronto St. Paul’s

MP Chris Bittle, St. Catharines

MP Bill Blair, Scarborough Southwest

MP Mike Bossio, Hastings Lennox & Addington

MP Bob Batrina, Hamilton East Stoney Creek

MP Celina Caesar-Chavannes, Whitby

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Bardish Chagger, Waterloo

MP Arnold Chan, Scarborough Agincourt

MP Shaun Chen, Scarborough North

MP Julie Dabrusin, Toronto Danforth

MP Pam Damoff, Oakville North Burlington

MP Francis Drouin, Glengarry Prescott Russell

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Kirsty Duncan, Etobicoke North

MP Julie Dzerowicz, Davenport

MP Ali Ehsassi, Willodale

MP Neil Ellis, Bay of Quinte

MP Nathaniel Erskine-Smith, Beaches E. York

MP Peter Fonseca, Mississauga E. Cooksville

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Peter Fragiskatos, London North Centre

MP Chrystia Freeland, University Rosedale

MP Mark Gerretsen, Kingston & The Island

MP Karina Gould, Burlington

MP MP Raj Grewal, Brampton East

MP Patty Hajdu, Thuner Bay Superior North

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Mark Holland, Ajax

MP Ahmed Hussen, York South Weston

MP Majid Jowhari, Richmond Hill

MP Iqra Khalid, Mississauga Erin Mills

MP Kamal Khera, Brampton West

MP Paul Lefebvre, Sudbury

 

 

 

 

 

MP Andrew Leslie, Orleans

MP Michael Levitt, York Centre

MP Lloyd Longfield, Guelph

MP James Maloney, Etobicoke Lakeshore

MP Brian May, Cambridge

MP John McCallum, Markham Thornhill

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Karen McCrimmon, Kanata Carleton

MP David McGuinty, Ottawa South

MP John McKay, Scarborough Guildwoo

MP Catherine McKenna, Ottawa Centre

MP Marco Mendicino, Elingto Lawrence

MP Maryam Monsef, Peterborough Kawartha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Bill Morneau, Toronto Centre

MP Bob Nault, Kenora

MP Jennifer O’Connell, Pickering Uxbridge

MP Rob Oliphant, Don Valley West

MP John Oliver, Oakville

MP Kyle Peterson, New Market Aurora

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Jane Philpott, Markham Stouffville

MP Yasmin Ratansi, Don Valley East

MP Anthony Rota, Nipissing Timiskaming

MP Kim Rudd, Northumberland Peterborough South

MP Don Rusnak, Thunderbay Rainy River

MP Ruby Sahota, Brampton North

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Raj Saini, Kitchener Centre

MP Ramesh Sangha, Brampton Centre

MP Deb Schulte, King Vaughan

MP Marc Serré, Nickel Belt

MP Judy Sgro, Humber River Black Creek

MP Terry Sheehan, Sault Ste. Marie

 

 

 

 

 

MP Sonia Sidhu, Brampton South

MP Gagan Sikand, Mississauga Streetville

MP Francesco Sorbara, Vaughan Woodbridge

MP Sven Spengemann, Mississauga Lakeshore

MP Marwan Tabbara, Kitchener South Hespeller

MP Geng Tan, Don Valley North

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Filomena Tassi, Hamilton West Ancaster Dundas

MP Anita Vandenbeld, Ottawa West Nepean

MP Adam Vaughan, Spadina Fort York

MP Arif Virani, Parkdale High Park

MP Borys Wrzesnewskyj, Etobicoke Centre

MP Kate Young, London West

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Salma Zahid, Scarborough Centre

 

Conservative Party of Canada 

New Democratic Party of Canada (NDP)

Share This: