MP, Quebec

Rate your Quebec Member of Parliament

Liberal Party of Canada

Prime Minister Justin Trudeau, Papineau

MP Will Amos, Pontiac

MP Ramez Ayoub, Therese De Blainville

MP Frank Baylis, Pierrefonds Dollard

MP Marie Claude Bibeau, Compton Standstead

MP Pierre Breton, Shefford

 

 

 

 

 

MP François-Philippe Champagne, Saint Maurice Champlain

MP Anju Dhillon, Dorval Lachine Lasalle

MP Nicola Di lorio, Saint Leonard, Saint Michel

MP Stéphane Dion, Saint Laurent

MP Emmanuel Dubourg, Bourassa

MP Jean-Yves Duclos, Quebec

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Faycal El-Khoury, Laval Les Iles

MP Greg Fergus, Hull Aylmer

MP Marc Garneau, Notre Dame De Grace Westmount

MP David Graham, Laurentides Labelle

MP Anthony Housefather, Mount Royal

MP Angelo Lacono, Alfred Pellan

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Mélanie Joly, Ahuntsic Cartierville

MP David Lametti, Lassard Emard Verdun

MP Linda Lapointe, Riviere Des Mille Iles

MP Stéphane Lauzon, Argenteuil La Petite Nation

MP Diane Lebouthillier, Gaspesie Les Iles De La Madeline

MP Denis Lemieux, Chicoutimi Le FJord

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Joël Lightbound, Louis Hebert

MP Steve MacKinnon, Gatineau

MP Rémi Massé, Avignon La Mitis Matane Matapedia

MP Alexandra Mendès, Brossard Saint Lambert

MP Marc Miller, Ville Marie Le Sud Ouest Iles Des Soeurs

MP Eva Nassif, Vimy

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Denis Paradis, Brome Mississquoi

MP Michel Picard, Montarville

MP Jean-Claude Poissant, La Prairie

MP Jean Rioux, Saint Jean

MP Yves Robillard, Marc Aurele Fortin

MP Pablo Rodriguez, Honore Mercier

 

 

 

 

 

MP Sherry Romanado, Longueuil Charles Lemoyne

MP Francis Scarpaleggia, Lac Saint Louis

MP Peter Schiefke, Vaudreuil Soulanges

MP Brenda Shanahan, Chateauguay Lacolle

 

 

 

 

 

 

New Democratic Party of Canada (NDP)

MP Robert Aubin, Trois-Rivières Quebec

MP Alexandre Boulerice, Rosemont La Petite-Patrie

MP Marjolaine Boutin-Sweet, Hochelaga

MP Ruth Ellen Brosseau, Berthier Maskinongé

MP Guy Caron, Rimouski Neigette Témiscouata Les Basques

MP François Choquette, Drummond

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Matthew Dubé, Beloeil Chambly

MP Pierre-Luc Dusseault, Sherbrooke

MP Hélène Laverdière, Laurier Sainte-Marie

MP Christine Moore, Abitibi Témiscamingue

MP Thomas Mulcair, Outremont

MP Pierre Nantel, Longueuil Saint-Hubert

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Anne Minh-Thu Quach, Salaberry Suroît

MP Romeo Saganash, Abitibi Baie James Nunavik Eeyou

MP Brigitte Sansoucy, Saint-Hyacinthe Bagot

MP Karine Trudel, Jonquière

 

 

 

 

 

Conservative Party of Canada

MP Maxime Bernier, Beauce

MP Luc Berthold, Mégantic L’Érable

MP Steven Blaney, Bellechasse Les Etchemins Lévis

MP Sylvie Boucher, Beauport Côte-de-Beaupré

MP Alupa Clarke, Beauport — Limoilou

MP Gérard Deltell, Louis-Saint-Laurent

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Bernard Généreux, Montmagny L’Islet

MP Joël Godin, Portneuf Jacques-Cartier

MP Jacques Gourde, Lévis Lotbinière

MP Denis Lebel, Lac-Saint-Jean

MP Pierre Paul-Hus, Charlesbourg  Haute-Saint-Charles

MP Alain Rayes, Richmond Arthabaska

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bloc Québécois Party of Canada

MP Xavier Barsalou-Duval, Pierre Boucher Les Patriotes Verchères

MP Mario Beaulieu, La Pointe-de-l’Île

MP Michel Boudrias, Terrebonne

MP Rhéal Fortin, Rivière-du-Nord

MP Marilène Gill, Manicouagan

MP Simon Marcil, Mirabel

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Monique Pauzé, Repentigny

MP Louis Plamondon, Bécancour Nicolet Saurel

MP Gabriel Ste-Marie, Joliette

MP Luc Thériault, Montcalm

Share This: